A complete list of all winners of the tournament

2016

Men's Cup: Ramblin Jesters (ENG)
Women's Cup: Susie's Valkyries (NED)
Old boys' Cup: Susie's Vets (NED)
Men's Plate: Vänersborg RK (SWE)
Women's Plate: Finland Raivottaret (FIN)
Old Boys' Plate: Aalborg RK (DEN)
Men's Bowl: Roskilde (DEN)
Women's Bowl: BSI (NOR)

2015

Men's Cup: NRV 7s (GER)
Women's Cup: West Coast Vikings (SWE)
Old boys' Cup: West Coast Masters (SWE)
Men's Plate: Vänersborg RK (SWE)
Women's Plate: Denmark (DEN)
Men's Bowl: Wexiö RK (SWE)
Women's Bowl: Stavanger Unicorns (NOR)

2014

Men's Cup: Stockholm Exiles (SWE)
Women's Cup: Tabusoro Angels (NOR)
Old boys' Cup: West Coast Masters (SWE)
Men's Plate: Stavanger RK (NOR)
Women's Plate: BSI Bergen (NOR)
Men's Bowl: NTNUI Rugby (NOR)
Women's Bowl: Vänersborg RK (SWE)

2013

Men's Cup: Adler (GER)
Women's Cup: Horny Bulls (SWE)
Old boys' Cup: West Coast Masters (SWE)
Men's Plate: Hamlet II (DEN)
Women's Plate: RK Speed (DEN)
Men's Bowl: NTNUI Rugby (NOR)

2012

Men's Cup: Andy's Vikings (DEN)
Women's Cup: Susie's Valkyries (NED)
Old boys' Cup: West Coast Masters (SWE)
Men's Plate: Kalmar Sødra RK (SWE)
Women's Plate: Pingvin (SWE)
Men's Bowl: RK Speed Selection (DEN)

2011

Men's Cup: Trinity College (IRE)
Women's Cup: Limerick Bohemians (IRE)
Old boys' Cup: West Coast Masters (SWE)
Men's Plate: Clamart Rugby 92 (FRA)
Women's Plate: CBS-Sport Rugby (DEN)
Men's Bowl: Erritsø RK (DEN

2010

Men's Cup: RAF Spitfire (ENG)
Women's Cup: Susie's Valkyries (NED)
Old boys' Cup: South Pacific Masters (SWE)
Men's Plate: Vänersborg (SWE)
Women's Plate: Aalborg (DEN)
Men's Bowl: Habana (NOR)

2009

Men's Cup: Viti Outlaws (FIJ)
Women's Cup: Susies RFC (NED)
Old boys' Cup: Frederiksberg RK (DEN)
Men's Plate: CSR/Nanok (DEN)
Women's Plate: Bergen RK (NOR)
Men's Bowl: Team JJ's (DEN)

2008

Men's Cup: Hong Kong Dragon (HK)
Women's Cup: Valkyries of Susies Saloon (NED)
Old boys' Cup: South Pacific Masters (SWE)
Men's Plate: Old Reds (ENG)
Men's Bowl: Frederiksberg RK II (DEN)

2007

Men's Cup: Susies Saloon Sevens (NED)
Women's Cup: Pink Babas (ENG)
Old boys' Cup: Hamlet Rugbyklub (DEN)
Men's Plate:  RC Quand ma femme a chiasse (FRA)
Men's Bowl: Erritsø (DEN)

2006

Men's Cup: Susie's Saloon (NED)
Women's Cup: Speed RK (DEN)
Old boys' Cup: Exiles RFC (DEN)
Men's Plate: Speed RK (DEN)
Men's Bowl: Leuwen (BEL)

2005

Men's Cup: Susie's Saloon (NED)
Women's Cup: Watch up Pedestrians A (NED)
Old boys' Cup: Exiles RUFC (DEN)
Men's Plate: Alan Clarke Invitational (NED)
Men's Bowl: Bergen RK (NOR)

2004

Men's Cup: Susie's Saloon (NED)
Women's Cup: Samurai Sevens (ENG)
Old boys' Cup: NZ Old Blacks (DEN)
Men's Plate: Steaua RC (ROM)
Women's Plate: GRK Ladies (SWE)
Men's Bowl: Spartacus (SWE)

2003

Men's Cup: Susie's Saloon (NED)
Women's Cup: Vänersborg (SWE)
Old boys' Cup: Pingvin (SWE)
Men's Plate: RK Speed (DEN)
Women's Plate: West Norway (NOR)
Men's Bowl: Team Boycee (ENG)

2002

Men's Cup: Susie's Saloon (NED)
Women's Cup: Vänersborg (SWE)
Old boys' Cup: Frederiksberg RK (DEN)
Men's Plate: Worchester Wanderers (ENG)
Women's Plate: Wexiö (SWE)
Men's Bowl: Spartacus (SWE)

2001

Men's Cup: Susie's Saloon (NED)
Women's Cup: SRF (SWE)
Old boys' Cup: Pingvin (SWE)
Men's Plate: Karlskrona (SWE)
Men's Bowl: CSR (DEN)

2000

Men's Cup: Vänersborg (SWE)
Women's Cup: Vänersborg (SWE)
Old boys' Cup: Frölunda (SWE)
Men's Plate: Speed (DEN)
Men's Bowl: Frederiksberg RK (DEN)

1999

Men's Cup: SRF (SWE)
Women's Cup: Enköping (SWE)
Women's Plate: Vänersborg (SWE)
Men's Plate: Speed (DEN)
Men's Bowl: CSR (DEN)

1998

Men's Cup: DRU (DEN)
Women's Cup: Vänersborg (SWE)
Men's Plate: Wimbledon RFC I (ENG)
Women's Plate: Trollhättan (SWE)
Men's Bowl: Holluf Pile (DEN)

1997

Men's Cup: Enköping I (SWE)
Women's Cup: Enköping (SWE)
Old boys' Cup: Benedictes RFC (???)
Men's Plate: Frederiksberg RK (DEN)
Women's Plate: Investor (RUS)
Men's Bowl: Attila (SWE)

1996

Men's Cup: DRU I (DEN)
Women's Cup: Vänersborg (SWE)
Men's Plate: Red Wulfs (SWE)
Women's Plate: CSR (DEN)
Men's Bowl: Rusfal (RUS)

1995

Men's Cup: NRU (SCA)
Women's Cup: CSR (DEN)
Men's Plate: Empils (RUS)
Women's Plate: Investor (RUS)
Men's Bowl: Borås 2 (SWE)

1994

Men's Cup: Penguins (ENG)
Women's Cup: Vänersborg (SWE)
Men's Plate: Halmstad (SWE)
Women's Plate: CSR (DEN)
Men's Bowl: Vänersborg I (SWE)

1993

Men's Cup: Riga Miesnieks (LAT)
Women's Cup: Pingvin (SWE)
Men's Plate: Stakles (LIT)
Men's Bowl: Lindø RUFC (DEN)

1992

Men's Cup: Frederiksberg RK (DEN)

1991

Men's Cup: Lechia I (POL)

1990

Men's Cup: Borås (SWE)

1989

Men's Cup: Speed (DEN)

1988

Men's Cup: Exiles (DEN)

1987 first tournament at Speed (DEN)

Men's Cup: Enköping (SWE)
Old Boys' Cup: Skåne (SWE)

1986 at Hälsingborg (SWE)

Men's Cup: Vänersborg (SWE)

1985

No tournament played

1984 at Helsingfors (FIN)

Men's Cup: Enköping (SWE)

1983 at Christianshavn (DK)

Men's Cup: Malmö RC (SWE)

1982 at Fredriksberg (DK)
Men's Cup: Malmö RC (SWE)